3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp  395nm blacklight

3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp 395nm blacklight

Regular price
$52.95
Sale price
$52.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity must be 1 or more

Use for test equipment for jewelry or inspection -- useful to rockhounds and geologists. Great for camping fishing or hunting.
 
3 light LED UV purple Yellow Scorpion Headlamp Searchlight Headlight Flashlight head Lamp torches hunting 395nm blacklight
 
Product name: 3 in1 Multifunctional Headlamp handlamp flashlight
Material: ABS alloy
LED Type: 3 light type ,UV SMD LED 109PCS In Total,yellow light 1pcs,white light 1pcs,
Modes: 4 Modes(White led-yellow led-high uv-low uv)
Battery Type: built-in rechargeable battery
Waterproof: IPX44
Special Function: DC 3.5mm Rechargeable

 

Package:

  • 1 X Headlamp
  • 1 X AC charger
  • (EU Plug or US plug We will send the appropriate Plug according to your country)


Light Source: LED
Switch Mode: High/Middle/Low

Model of LED Beads: Other
Item Type: Headlamps
Wattage: .
Beam Angle: 60°
Certification: UL
Certification: CCC
Certification: ce
Purpose: Camping, fishing, hunting
Waterproof: Yes
Battery Type: LITHIUM-ION
use for: Camping,fishing,hunting,riding
LED: UV SMD LED 109PCS In Total,yellow light 1pcs,white light 1pcs
light color: White/Yellow/Purple
Battery: Built-in battery
Other name: hoofdlamp,l internas frontales cabeza
Waterproof: IPX44
Package: 1 x headlamp 1x AC charger
use way: Camping,fishing,hunting